LTD International Financial Services started operating on the market of Georgia in 2017. Despite of high competition rate since the establishment of the company, it has been in the list of the most successful payment service providers in the country.
Our aim is to guarantee a client unique conditions and the best service that is based on the trust and transparency principles.
The company was licensed by the National Bank of Georgia as a payment service provider since then company has started operating and offering services under the regulations of Georgian legislation, including e-wallet.
Mission of International Financial Services is to create innovative and comfortable working environment for its clients and to make money transaction procedure as easy as possible. International Financial Services is distinguished for its low service prices and high quality.